FACULTIES

 
 

FACULTIES

Sl. No

Name

 Qualification

Designation

1

Dr Sr MARRIETTE A THERATTIL

 MA, MPhil, Ph.D

Principal

2

MS. SAVITHA T D

 Msc, B.Ed, SET

VICE PRINCIPAL

3

MS. RAJI K

 Msc, B.Ed, SET

PGT

4

MS. SUMI M.S

 Msc, B.Ed, SET, CTET

PGT

5

MS. PRIYA D THEKKINIETH

 MA, B.Ed

PGT

6

MS. DEEPA CHANDRAN

 MA, B.Ed

PGT

7

MS. GLADIS K JOSE

 BA, BP.Ed

PTI

8

MS. MOLY T.O

 BA , B.Ed

TGT

9

MS JOLY JOSEPH

 BA, B.Ed

TGT

10

MS MINI T.L

 BA, E.Ed, CTET

TGT

11

MS SREEDEVI K N

 BA, PG,Diplo, B.Ed

TGT

12

MS BINI K P

 MSc, B.Ed, SET

TGT

13

SR. SHOBY K D

 BA, B.Ed

TGT

14

MS PHILOMINA M V

 BSc, B.Ed

TGT

15

MS VINEETHA P.K

 BSc, B.Ed

TGT

16

MS. CINI JOSE

 M.Sc, B.Ed

PRT

17

MS. THEJI REJU

 MA, B.Ed

TGT

18

MS. THERESA M.J

 BA,TCH

PRT

19

MS. SHERLYMOL N.J

 RB Praveen, B.Ed

PRT

20

MS. RUBIN IYPE KAKKASSERY

 BA, B.Ed

PRT

21

MS. RENGITHA P.C

 B.Sc, B.Ed

PRT

22

MS. JIJI T.G

 B.Sc, B.Ed

PRT

23

MS JENCY A.J

 BA, B.Ed

PRT

24

MS. ANITTA J

 MA, B.Ed

PRT

25

MS. SHYNIE LAJ

 BSc, B.Ed

PRT

26

MS. SUCHETA PRABHAKAR

 RB Praveen,B.Ed

PRT

27

MS. SHYBI VARGHESE

 B.Sc, B.Ed

PRT

28

MS. SIJI .P. SEBASTIAN

 BA, B.Ed

PRT

29

MS. ROSEMOL LAZER

 B.Sc, B.Ed

PRT

30

MS. SREEJA C.S

 MA, B.Ed

TGT

31

MS. ROSY FRANCIS

 ITC

PRT

32

MS. VIJI K.J

 MA, B.Ed

PGT

33

MS. SONIYA JOSE

 BA, B.Ed

PRT

34

MS. TREEJO N.J

 MA, B.Ed

PRT

35

MS. SHALET SHAJU

 BA, B.Ed

PRT

36

MS. SUMITHA T.P

 TTC

PRT

37

MS. MS. ANNA MUMTAZ

 TTC

PRT

38

MS. LEENA C.A

 TTC

PRT

39

MS. SIJI A.J

 BA, B.Ed

PRT

40

MR. LOJITHMON B.G

 Black belt, ni-dan

other

41

MS. SHEENA M.S

 Diplo in Yoga

other

42

MS. NITHYA RAMESH

 Diplo in Music

music teacher

43

MS. ANJU K P

 MA, B.Ed

PRT

44

MS. NIMISHA S MOOKOLA

 MA, B.Ed, KTET

PRT

45

MS. BINDU C S

 MA, B.Ed

PGT

46

MS. RINKU BIJUMON

 M.Sc, B.Ed

PGT

47

MS. DELNA ELIZABATH BABY

 MCom, B.Ed

PGT

48

MS. KRISHNAPRIYA D

 MCA

PGT

49

MS. JULIE THOMAS

 BSc, B.Ed

PRT

50

MS. NISHA B.V

 BSc, B.Ed

PRT

51

MS. JESNA JOSE

 MSc, B.Ed

PRT

52

MS. NIJI JOY

 BA, B.Ed

PRT

53

MS. ANISHA ARAVIND

 MA, B.Ed

PRT

54

MS. KRISHNAPRIYA K K

 MA, B.Ed

PRT

55

MS. ANNAMOL JOSE PERUMADEN

 BSc, B.Ed

PRT

56

MS. SUDHEER P.M

 BP.Ed

PTI

57

MS. DEEPTHI DEV

 BCom, BEd

Special Educator

58

MS. KALLU SAJEEV

 MSc, Psycology

Wellness teacher-COUNSELLER

59

MS. SASIKALA K S

 BA, Dance

other

60

MS. ANU THOMAS

 MA, B.Ed

TGT

61

MS. ANUPAMA VENUGOPAL

 BSc, BLic

Librarian

62

Ms SOMEENA BENSON

 MA, B.Ed

TGT

63

MS. ANAMIKA A M

 MA, B.Ed

TGT

64

MS. PRIYANKA BABU

 MA, B.Ed

TGT

65

MS. PRATHVI JOHNSON

 MCA

TGT

 

Updated on: 03 Sep 2020